Attendance System for GRA/S-GRA/GRF/RA

Login to CLOCK-IN
Matric No. / Staff No. :
Password :
Note :

 

 

*Click on your own name to CLOCK-OUT
# Name Clock In Clock Out *Note
1 HALIMATUN SAADIAH BINTI ABDUL HALIM 07:35:24
2 FARA SYAZANA BINTI AHMAD MURSHID 07:35:35
3 WENDY VOON WEN YI 07:37:04
4 NG SIEW SEE 07:37:15
5 CHIA SIEW LIAN 07:37:34
6 KHOR YIH PHING 07:41:08
7 GOH KOK MING 07:41:16
8 CHANG HON WENG 07:41:25
9 ZAHIAH BINTI MOHAMED AMIN 07:41:31
10 SARA RAZMKHAH 07:42:00
11 CIK SUZANA BINTI ISMAIL 07:48:25
12 FARHANA AZMIRA BINTI ASMADI 07:51:47
13 FITRAH ANUGERAH ULFAH BINTI HERMAN 08:02:08
14 IDA MADIHA YUSOFF 08:02:19
15 NURUL HUSNA BINTI MAHAZAR 08:05:23
16 ILI BALQIS BT ABDUL MUTTALIB 08:06:58
17 NORFARAHIN BINTI ABDUL HALIM 08:07:06
18 CIK HAMIDAH BINTI ISMAIL 08:07:15
19 TEOH LI SHING 08:08:48
20 LEE SIN YEE 08:08:55
21 FARAH ASILAH BINTI AZRI 08:16:10
22 NOR HASNI HAMBALI 08:16:18
23 CHIN YIH ZHET 08:16:25
24 SELVI A/P VELU 08:16:33
25 BAIZURA AYA PUTRI BT AGUS 08:16:58
26 SAFURA BINTI SHAARUDDIN 08:17:59
27 ZHAFARINA BINTI MAHMOOD 08:18:06
28 AISYAH ZAFIRAH BINTI MD DALI 08:18:26
29 SITI ALYANI BINTI MAT 08:18:50
30 MOHD HAFIZ BIN ABDUL ARIS 08:19:25
31 NUR JUAINI MOHD JUSOH 08:34:15
32 NUR AFIQAH BINTI FAUZI 08:35:24
33 NUR SYIFAA ALAM SHAH 08:35:48
34 SITI ASIAH BINTI KAMARUDIN 08:35:56
35 JOSHUA MARK A/L JOHN 08:47:35
36 MARY MARGARET A/P PACKIAMUTHU DEWAPRIGAM SOLOMEN 08:47:45
37 THAMILARASI A/P SUBRAMANIAM 08:48:10
38 YOGESWARI A/P MURUGAN 08:48:30
39 FARAWAHIDA BINTI ABDUL HALIM 08:49:32
40 MUHAINI BINTI MOHD HUSSIN 08:51:14
41 NURFADHILAH HIDAYAH EKO SUKOHIDAYAT 08:51:23
42 ELLIYANA NADIA BT HAMIDI 08:53:51
43 MOHAMMAD ZAREI 09:03:09
44 ADILAH BINTI ZAKARIA 09:12:50
45 KAM WAI YEE 09:13:07
46 MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN SENEN 09:30:01
47 MOHAMAD ARIFF BIN MAHLID @ HANAFI 09:30:07
48 NUR NADIRAH BT MOHAMMAD SHAHID 09:40:13
49 SAHAR TAMNAK 09:42:58
50 NUR AINI BINTI ISMAIL 09:46:23
51 NUR SADRINA BINTI MOHAMAD 09:46:39
52 CIK AINAATUL ASMAA BT ISHAK 09:49:07
53 SRI PUVANESVARI A/P GANNASIN 09:51:58
54 CHANG WEI SAN 09:52:12
55 LOO YUET YING 09:52:20
56 GISIA DANIALI 09:59:16
57 SHABNAM SEPAHPOUR 09:59:50
58 ATENA ABBASI PIROUZ 10:00:36
59 SEYEDEH MARYAM SHARIAT 10:03:30
60 YIBADATIHAN SIMAYI 10:16:50
61 MALCOLM TAN TURK HSERN 10:24:53
62 SYLVESTER ANAK WILLIAM SILAN 10:25:31
63 AIMI SYAZANA BINTI ANUAR 10:26:02
64 NUR AMIRA ROSLI 11:11:31
65 SHAKIRA MOHD SAHIL 11:11:51
66 NOR HASYIMAH BINTI AHMAD KAMAL 11:37:10